www.athle.fr
Accueil
aix athlé provence

RECORDS AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE TOUS TEMPS 

HOMME

50 m 5"74 Stéphane CALI 02/03/2003 Aubière IB
60 m 6"65 Stéphane CALI 18/02/2001 Lièvin IB
100 m 10"24 Stéphane CALI 04/08/2000 Nice N1
200 m 21"43 (- 0,3) Stéphane CALI 28/07/1990 Dôle N2
400 m 47″60 Rija GARDINER 23/06/2018 Valence N3
800 m 1'44"61 Florent LACASSE 06/06/2003 Turin IA
1000 m 2'18"80 Florent LACASSE 19/07/2002 Monaco N1
1500 m 3'43"02 Florent LACASSE 27/05/2006 Pézenas N2
3000 m 8'12"44 Pascal HAUDICOT 1988   N3
5000 m 14'15"00 Martin COULDWELL 1982 Londres N3
10 Km 28'58"7 Martin COULDWELL 1982 Londres N1
1/2 Marathon 1h04'36″ Nicolas NAVARRO 21/10/2018 Toulouse N2
Marathon 2h11'53″ Nicolas NAVARRO 14/04/2019 Paris IB
110 m Haies 14″31(-1.1) Thomas MIALON 29/06/2014 Albi N3
400 m Haies 50"75 Stéphane YATO 24/07/2011 Tallinn (EST) N1
3000 steeple 8'56″7 Matthias EYMARD 05/06/2016 Argentan N2
Hauteur 2 m 05 Pierre PUYJALON 29/07/2006 Aix-en-provence N4
Longueur 7m34(+0.2) Lucas DESCHAMP 26/05/2016 Bron N3
Perche 5 m 00 Laurent CLAUDE 03/05/1998 Miramas N3
Triple Saut 15m45 (+0.0) Mohamed HAMIMID 08/05/2011 Martigues N3
Poids 14 m 11 Marc VERGNES 1963 Aix en P. IR1
Disque 46 m 45 Sylvain EPHIMENCO (V) 2001 Zevenbergen N4
Javelot 61 m 18 Laurent CLAUDE 03/06/1995 Charlety N4
Marteau 54 m 38 Nicolas LANGLAIS 14/05/2005 Poitiers IR1
Décathlon 7449 points Laurent CLAUDE 24/05/1998 Arles N1
4 x 100 m 41"54 Amadi-Claude-Sizorn-Cali 08/07/1990 Dreux  
4 x 200 m 1'29"36 Langlet-Filippi-pascal-donnini 2001 Avignon  
4 x 400 m 3'18"50 DONNINI Frédéric
DANILO Thomas
HAJJI Wadie
MOHAMED Rachid
22/05/05 Miramas  
4 x 800 m 7'38"8 Alemany-Haudicot-Janot-Nys 01/05/1986 Aubagne  
4 x 1500 m 16'38"9   18/06/1991 Arles  

FEMME

100 m 11″70(+0.5) Tamara MURCIA 01/07/2016 Chateauroux N2
200 m 24″45(+0.0) Tamara MURCIA 11/06/2016 Geneve N3
400 m 57"24 Muriel TOURNERY 1977 Paris N4
800 m 2'11"5 Marie-Pierre YTA 1980 St Ouen N3
1000 m 2'50"2 Marie-Pierre YTA 1980 Marseille N4
1500 m 4'22"80 Marie-Pierre YTA 1983 Bordeaux N2
3000 m 9'26"19 Marie-Pierre YTA 1983 Bordeaux N2
5000 m 16'40"0 Ylonka WILLS 1983 Luminy N2
10 Km 34'46"0 Caroline DESPREZ 2002   N2
1/2 marathon 1H14'03"0 Caroline DESPREZ 14/04/2002 Nice N1
Marathon 2H49'03 Sandrine SAMSO 09/04/2000 Paris N3
100 m Haies 13″57(+1.3) ISIRDI Marine 29/05/2014 Aubagne N1
400 m Haies 61"52 Sarah ZUMTANGWALD 12/07/2009 Bondoufle N3
3000 steeple 10'37''68 Cathy PIERRIN 11/06/2005 Marseille N3
Hauteur 1 m 82 Moira WALLS 1976 Londres N1
    Gloria CANTON 1976 Bordeaux  
Longueur 6 m 80 Abigail Irozuru 09/06/2012 Sofia (BUL) IA
Perche 4m00 BODE Marie (GER) 05/02/2011 Bompas N2
Triple Saut 12m38 (+0.4) Natalia NGO NGUIDJOL 17/06/2007 Avignon N3
Poids 12 m 68 Gloria CANTON 1978 Montargis N4
Disque 47m67 MORMIN Frederique 08/06/2016 Salon
N2
Javelot 42 m 38 Emilie Ephimenco 17/05/2009 La haye (DEN) N4
Heptathlon 5059 p. Simone SERRIERE 1982 Montargis N2
4 x 100 m 48"21 ISIRDI MARINE
VALSON PAULINE
BRAUD FIONA
IROZURU ABIGAIL
22/05/11 Angers  
4 x 200 m 1'44"8 Sanson-Yta-Ragot-Canton 1978 Luminy  
4 x 400 m 4'00"6 Ragot-Eldin-Yta-Canton 1979 Aix en P.  
4 x 800 m 9'27"0 Ragot-Eldin-Yta-Tournery 1978 Epinay/Seine  













Contactez-nous
AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE
10, avenue des Déportés de la Résistance Aixoise
13100 AIX-EN-PROVENCE
TEL : 09 53 18 55 39
aixathleprovence@orange.fr
Vie du club


Horaires d’ouverture du secrétariat 


Lundi  8h30-11h30 / 14h30-17h30

Mardi 8h30-11h30 / 14h30-17h30

Mercredi 8h30-11h30 / 14h30-17h30

Jeudi 8h30-11h30 / 14h30-17h30

Vendredi  8h30-11h30

 



Les Espaces